Back

MA Network Switch fibre optic set NEUTRIK

Art.No.: 4000659

The MA Network Switch fibre optic set NEUTRIK contains all necessary elements to upgrade the MA Network Switch with two Neutrik opticalCON fibre optic connectors.

 

Supplied with

Additional scope of delivery

2x Neutrik opticalCON DUO connector NO2-4FDW-A, 2x Cisco MGBSX1 Mini-GBIC, 2x fiber-optic patch cable Multimode LC/LC